Personal/Kursleiter
A
Adorno, Jorge
Albrecht, Sven
Anicic, Vojko
Aulmann, Juliane
Ay, Nevaf
B
Bäßmann, Kerstin
Baldauf, André
Baumgarte, Jobst
Beckdorf, Hendrik
Bicker, Sonja
Bolz, Lars-O.
Brandt, Jan-Niklas
Brockmeyer, Tim
Broschat, Michael
Brunkhorst, Katja
D
Da Silva Ferreira, Fabio
Dänekamp, Gerhard
De Jong - Chasiotis, Patricia
Dydyk, Rebecca
E
Eisinger, Lukas
F
Ferie, Corinne
Fine, Jonathan
Freischlag, Marcella
Fuß, Karl-Heinz
G
Gert, Anna Lisa
Gerwing, Henning
Gieling, Marissa
Görner, Michael
Grimm, Christina
H
Hadam, Stephanie
Hänel, Katrin Birgit
Hager, Philip
Hamm, Tanja
Hary, Christian
Heye - Enneking, Julian
Heyen, Lukas
Hörnschemeyer, Gisela
K
Kalthoff, Thomas
Kammler, Christine
Kersten, Erik
Kiesow, Andreas
Kindlieb, Daniel
Köhler, Christina
Koglin, Ebba
Konen, Oliver
Kornel, Attila
Kuzaj, Doris
L
Lampe, Joscha
Linder, Melanie
Luther, Tim
M
Marold, Runa
Mazik, Marcus
Mehlert, Udo
Mehliss, Folker
Merrath, Julius
Moeksis, Alexander
Mootz, Tobias
Mühl, Nina
Müller, Sarah-Elena
Müller, Thomas
Musweiler, Vivien
N
Nier, Stefan
Niessen, Corinna
Nunes P. Dos Santos, Filipe
O
Obermann, Jasmin
Olthuis, Mathias
P
Pichottka, Anke
Plaar, Leonie
Pössel, Dorothea
R
Radu, Vera
Rauch, Sebastian
Rautenberg, Jan
Reimer, Evgenii
Reinhard, Sabine
Remark, Florian
Roddewig, Simone
Rolfes, Hans
S
Sabelus, Ruben
Säck, Beatrice
Sandbrink, Felix
Scherner, Heike
Schneider, Armin
Schrader, Dirk
Schröder, Julian
Schroer, Julia
Schulz, Anne
Schwarzbach, Meike
Schwichtenberg, Niklas
Sieber, Constanze
Sieg, Richard
Simon, Holger
Spier, Daniel
Stahlschmidt, Jan
Suck, Reinhard
T
Tamang, Rajesh
Taraday, Anna
Terekhova, Anna
Thierfelder, Maik
Thiessen, Robert
Toben, Sophia
Torres, Edgar
Trame, Andreas
Tworek, Alexander
U
Upmeier, Katrin
V
van Kisfeld, Marie-Louise
Verch, Victoria
Voss, Mike Christian
W
Wagner, Anita
Walczuch, Dominik
Walger, Pia
Wannink, Maik
Waßmuth, Jonathan
Wehmschulte, Michel
Weitkämper, Jakob
Wiesenhöfer, Michael
Willenbrock, Kim
Witte, Tobias
Wutzkowsky, Christoph
Z
Zerfowski, Jan